Saison 2024
Mai
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | Dortmund | (E) 2800m | Nordminster | Westminster Stud GmbH | - | R.Piechulek |
09.05.2024 | Dortmund | Stutenrennen (D) 2050m | Lovely Lena | Westminster Stud GmbH | - | S.Vogt |
09.05.2024 | Dortmund | Ausgleich III (D) 2400m | Altista | Stall Edoras | - | K.Phillip |
09.05.2024 | Dortmund | Listenrennen Stuten (A) 1800m | Ultima | Gest.Auenquelle | - | R.Piechulek |
09.05.2024 | Dortmund | Ausgleich IV (E) 1200m | Tamino | Stall Honeycookiehorse | - | K.Phillip |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (D) 2300m | True and Quick | H.Schroer-Dreesmann | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (E) 1850m | Nordcorona | Stall Alemannia | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (E) 3050m | Atze | Stall Mandalay | 1. | P.Gibson |
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (E) 3050m | New Wizard | Stall Honeycookiehorse | 2. | U.Kozhomkulov |
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (E) 3050m | Isor | J.Stecklein | 7. | T.Scardino |
01.05.2024 | Leipzig | (E) 3050m | Way to Gain | A.Eder | 6. | C.Santangelo |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024 | Hannover | Listenrennen - Stutenrennen (A) 2000m | Peace of Rose | Gest.Etzean | 2. | A.Pietsch |
April
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | (D) 1600m | Turfstar | Gest.Auenquelle | NS | S.Vogt |
28.04.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | (D) 1600m | Aleja | M.J:Eckert | 5. | U.Kozhomkulov |
28.04.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Stutenrennen (D)1800m | Solo Sunny | Stall Strong Team | 7. | U.Kozhomkulov |
28.04.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Ausgleich IV (E) 2000m | Ser Snell | Rennstall Suldenberg | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
28.04.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Ausgleich III (D) 2000m | Szia | Horse Racing Berlin | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
28.04.2024 | B-Joppegarten | Ausgleich III (D) 2000m | Velato | GaloppClub Hoppegarten | 1. | K.Phillip |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Dresden | (D) 2000m | Lovely Lena | Westminster Stud GmbH | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | Ausgleich IV (E) 2200m | Corbin | Stall Cracks | 8. | U.Kozhomkulov |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | (E) 1500m | Way to Gain | A.Eder | 9. | U.Kozhomkulov |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | Ausgleich III (D) 1400m | Tamino | Stall Honeycookiehorse | 4. | S.Terachi |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | Ausgleich II (C) 2000m | Atze | Stall Mandalay | 4. | K.Phillip |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | (E) 1400m | Tarkhan | Rennst. Labinsky | 1. | U:Kozhomkulov |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Düsseldorf | (E) 1700m | Ultima | Gest.Auenquelle | 1. | R.Piechulek |
14.04.2024 | Düsseldorf | Ausgleich II (C) 2200m | Alexei | J.Stecklein | 3. | M.Abik |
14.04.2024 | Düsseldorf | Ausgleich II (C) 2200m | Sky Emperor | Stall Mandalay | 6. | K.Phillip |
14.04.2024 | Düsseldorf | Gruppe III (A) 1600m | Dapango | Gest.Auenquelle | - | M.Abik |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024 | Köln | Ausgleich I (B) 1850m | New Wizard | Stall Honeycookiehorse | NS | K.Phillip |
01.04.2024 | Köln | (E) 1850m | Nordcorona | Stall Alemannia | 3. | K.Phillip |
01.04.2024 | Köln | (E) 1850m | Way to Gain | A.Eder | NS | T.Hammer-Hansen |
März
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | AusgleichIII (D) 1200m | Tamino | Stall Honeycookiehorse | 8. | U.Kozhomkulov |
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | (D) 1800m | Lovel Lena | Westminster Race Horses Gmbh | 4. | T.Hammer-Hansen |
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Ausgleich III(C) 1600m | Velato | GaloppClub Hoppegarten e.V. | 4. | M.Cadeddu |
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Listenrennen (Stuten) (A) 1600m | Peace of Rose | Gest.Etzean | 1. | S.Vogt |
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Ausgleich III (D) 2200m | Szia | Horse Racing Berlin | 1. | U.Kozhomkulov |
31.03.2024 | B-Hoppegarten | Ausgleich IV(E) 1800m | Ser Snell | Rennstall Suldenberg | 3. | U.Kozhomkulov |
Datum | Bahn | Rennen | Pferd | Besitzer | Platz | Reiter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Düsseldorf | Ausgleich II(C) 2200m | Sky Emperor | Stall Mandalay | 2. | K.Phillip |
24.03.2024 | Düsseldorf | Ausgleich IV (F) | Corbin | Stall Cracks | 6. | K.Phillip |